500nm

Start   19 September 2021 at 12:00

Skipper & Yachts

PRESENTATION OF SKIPPER AND YACHTS COMPLETED WITH APPLICATIONS

START LIST EDITION 2020

No.Skipper / YachtphotoTEAMGROUP
1Maciej Hejna / "BELFER II" Vektor 401mazowieckieOPEN
2Grzegorz Rać / "WIND THIEF" Cobra 41warmińsko-mazurskieOPEN
3Kamil Baranowski / "BELFER" Elan 431zachodniopomorskieOPEN
4Robert Wilkowski / "DOUBLE SCOTCH" Sadler 32pomorskieORC
5Tomasz Strzyżewski / "FREYR" Janmor 45kujawsko-pomorskieOPEN
6Bartosz Zakrzewski / "ALKIONE" Omega 28pomorskieORC
7Zenon Jankowski / "OCEANNA" Outborn 39wielkopolskieORC
8Paweł Biały / "DELPHIA III" Delphia 40.33kujawsko-pomorskieOPEN
9Łukasz Wasielewski / "ARIETIS" Carter 30pomorskieORC
10Władek Chmielewski / "BINDI" Dehler 33 ClassiczachodniopomorskieORC
11Artur Burdziej / "HARRY" Polo 86EzachodniopomorskieORC
12Adam Dobroch / "OCEAN TEAM" Delphia 37GTpomorskieORC
13Kuba Szymanski / "POLISHED MANX" First 40.7OPEN
14Piotr Parzy / "SERGENT GARCIA" Beneteau First 36.7zachodniopomorskieORC
15Krzysztof Kołakowski / "DIAMANT  " Diamant 650 GTwarmińsko-mazurskieORC
16Jerzy Matuszak / "DANCING QUEEN" Dehler 46wielkopolskieOPEN
17Andrzej Kopytko / "OPOLE" Najad 340opolskieOPEN
18Piotr Falk / "BLUESinA" Hanse 400pomorskieORC
19Ryszard Drzymalski / "KONSAL 2" Slotta 40pomorskie
20Paweł Hapanowicz / "MIO PORTOFINO" Beneteau Oceanis 351zachodniopomorskieOPEN
21Mariusz Kowalski / "" pomorskieOPEN
22Kuba Marjanski / "BUSY LIZZY" Faurby 999pomorskieORC
23Błażej Morawski / "OCEAN TEAM 2" Bavaria 36śląskieOPEN
24Marcin Wroński / "FIDOO" Mini 650dolnośląskieOPEN
25Jacek Chabowski / "BLUE HORIZON" Delphia 47pomorskieORC
26Marta Dobroch / "CAP FINISTERE" Sun OdysseiOPEN
27Aleksandra B. Emche / "" kujawsko-pomorskieOPEN
28Michał Śliwa / "BARAKAM" MBK 98mazowieckieORC
29Wojciech Miętka / "SCAMP ONE" Reichel Pugh 44ORC
30Adam Szeligowski / "" lubuskieOPEN
31Robert Marek Studziński / "IRS CHALLENGER" Dehler 34pomorskieORC
32Juha Mattila / "INDIGO" Finngulf 41FinlandORC
33Kris - Krzysztof Matuszewski / "ANNA LUCJA 2" Carabela 650  (Junk Rig Schooner Mini650 CruiOPEN
34Tomasz Ładyko / "ODYSSEY" JOD35mazowieckieORC
35Tomasz Kosobucki / "FUJIMO" Reichel Pugh 50lubelskieOPEN

Archive of start list